Anmeldeliste (129)

m/w Vorname Nachname Jahrgang Nat. Team
m Mario Hilbig 1969 DEDE Multiple Sklerose 1992
w Sonja Bock 1980 DEDE Praxis von Langsdorff
m Jakob Zoller 1993 DEDE
w Aglaja Burk 1998 DEDE
m Wolfram Salz 1960 DEDE NSU Prinz Triathlon Schwaben
w Léa Pischtschan 2002 DEDE Johannes-Kepler-Gymnasium Leonberg
w Charlotte Anderson 2002 DEDE Johannes-Kepler-Gymnasium Leonberg
m Andreas Haag 1967 DEDE
m Bart Czulak 1984 DEDE Triteam Stadtwerke Mühlacker
m Lukas Strobel 1995 DEDE TSV Nussdorf Aktive
m Jochen Stahn 1988 DEDE TSV nussdorf aktive
m Robin Allgöwer 1997 DEDE TSV Nussdorf Aktive
m Sigi Heber 1985 DEDE Einzelkämpfer
m Karl Herbrich 1962 DEDE
m Matthias Burk 1994 DEDE
m Rolf Pfirrmann 1959 DEDE VLG Maximiliansau
w Anja Briehl 1989 DEDE
m Christian Späth 1985 DEDE TSV Nussdorf Aktive
m Tobias Stuible 1994 DEDE TSV Nussdorf Aktive
w Heike Schirrmann 1961 DEDE Werner's Lauf-Mix-Team
m Marc Krönich 1979 DEDE Espresso Ludwigsburg
m Karlheinz Maurer 1959 DEDE SRG Bad Krozingen
m Ulrich Königs 1984 DEDE TherapieReha Bottwartal
m Tobias Burger 1988 DEDE TSV Nussdorf Aktive
m Johannes Wizemann 1991 DEDE TSV Nussdorf Aktive
m Ralph Schieler 1993 DEDE TSV Nussdorf Aktive
m Thorsten Josenhans 1994 DEDE TSV Nussdorf
m Sebastian Masuhr 1992 DEDE TSV Nussdorf Aktive
m Tim Stuible 1995 DEDE TSV Nussdorf Aktive
m Ingo Kugel 1989 DEDE TSV Nussdorf Aktive
m Lukas Wizemann 1989 DEDE TSV Nussdorf Aktive
m Timo Bopp 1994 DEDE TSV Nussdorf Aktive
m Sinan Yilmaz 1991 DEDE TSV Nussdorf Aktive
w Caren Weber 1975 DEDE MaxiMa
m Felix Strobel 1999 DEDE TSV Nussdorf Aktive
m Christoph Rapp 1995 DEDE TSV Nussdorf Aktive
m Björn Säuberlich 1972 DEDE
m Martin Diebold 1992 DEDE Karlsruher Lemminge
m Robin Wöhr 1995 DEDE TSV Nussdorf
m Marco Seithel 1987 DEDE SG Altbierbowle 1936
m Valentin Raab 1990 DEDE SG Altbierbowle 1936
m Florian Lechermann 1992 DEDE Autohaus Weller
m Timo Giese 1980 DEDE TSV Ensingen
m Alexander Bauch 1979 DEDE TSV Nussdorf
w Giulia Bamberger 2002 DEDE Johannes-Kepler-Gymnasium Leonberg
w Anke Petzold 2001 DEDE Johannes-Kepler-Gymnasium Leonberg
w Celina Naß 2002 DEDE Johannes-Kepler-Gymnasium Leonberg
w Marie-Sophie Spanic 2001 DEDE Johannes-Kepler-Gymnasium Leonberg
m Michael Siefert 1975 DEDE Avengers
m Silas Scheu 2002 DEDE Johannes-Kepler-Gymnasium Leonberg
w Hannah Gäckle 2001 DEDE
w Jasmin Kensington 2002 DEDE
m Johannes Stephan 2001 DEDE Johannes-Kepler-Gymnasium Leonberg
w Isabelle Fischer 2002 DEDE Johannes-Kepler-Gymnasium Leonberg
m Jens Hocke 2001 DEDE Johannes-Kepler-Gymnasium Leonberg
m Thilo Pfisterer 1992 DEDE Kegelfreunde Bontrup
m Vinzenz Kudler 1940 DEDE SFG Serres
m Thomas Janitschke 1964 DEDE Team Sport Evolution
m Ingvar Schmidt 2000 DEDE Johannes-Kepler-Gymnasium Leonberg
m Julian Riccardo Schrank 2001 DEDE Johannes-Kepler-Gymnasium Leonberg
m Yilmaz Özcelik 1959 DEDE
m Jürgen Maurer 1974 DEDE Lauftreff Auenwald
m Jörg Decker 1965 DEDE Saubachhexa Bissingen
m Marc Röckle 1999 DEDE
m Julian Litterst 2001 DEDE
m Roos Olaf Palme 1970 DEDE SV Riet AH
m Frank Kessler 1972 DEDE Team Evaldo Mühlacker
m Jürgen Joos 1982 DEDE Schlossbergschule Vaihingen
m Alexander Halda 1987 DEDE Schlossbergschule Vaihingen
w Nicole Benning 1972 DEDE EK Schwaikheim
m Höschele Jochen 1968 DEDE EK Schwaikheim
m Marc Arndt 1992 DEDE Kegelfreunde Bontrup
m Joachim Maunz 1962 DEDE Team Sport Evolution
m Jan Bontrup 1993 DEDE Kegelfreunde Bontrup
w Elke Kalchthaler 1966 DEDE Ganz normal Anders
w Katrin Szabo 1986 DEDE
m Dennis Szabo 1984 DEDE
m Martin Weiss 1973 DEDE TSV Ensingen
m Albrecht Bausch 1963 DEDE TSV Ensingen
m Markus Knapp 2006 DEDE Johannes-Kepler-Gymnasium Leonberg
m Hamza Dar 2001 DEDE Johannes-Kepler-Gymnasium Leonberg
w Giada Sirianni 2002 DEDE Johannes-Kepler-Gymnasium Leonberg
m Cagan Atli 2002 DEDE Johannes-Kepler-Gymnasium Leonberg
w Emma Kaiser 2001 DEDE Johannes-Kepler-Gymnasium Leonberg
w Anna-Lina Merk 2001 DEDE Johannes-Kepler-Gymnasium Leonberg
w Franka Hottmann 2000 DEDE Johannes-Kepler-Gymnasium Leonberg
m Maximilian Moor 2002 DEDE Johannes-Kepler-Gymnasium Leonberg
m Julius Hottmann 2002 DEDE Johannes-Kepler-Gymnasium Leonberg
m Tim Erhardt 2002 DEDE Johannes-Kepler-Gymnasium Leonberg
m Jonas Brenner 2002 DEDE Johannes-Kepler-Gymnasium Leonberg
m Ben Immler 2001 DEDE Johannes-Kepler-Gymnasium Leonberg
m Holger Immler 1964 DEDE Johannes-Kepler-Gymnasium Leonberg
w Barbara Immler 1965 DEDE Johannes-Kepler-Gymnasium Leonberg
m Markus van Riesen 1968 DEDE Johannes-Kepler-Gymnasium Leonberg
m Erik Salfeld 2002 DEDE Johannes-Kepler-Gymnasium Leonberg
w Alessa Villino 2002 DEDE Johannes-Kepler-Gymnasium Leonberg
m Benedict Els 2001 DEDE Johannes-Kepler-Gymnasium Leonberg
m Alen Hatic 2001 DEDE Johannes-Kepler-Gymnasium Leonberg
w Doris Mbokavonga 2001 DEDE Johannes-Kepler-Gymnasium Leonberg
w Giulia Filipovic 2001 DEDE Johannes-Kepler-Gymnasium Leonberg
w Carolin Steib 2002 DEDE Johannes-Kepler-Gymnasium Leonberg
w Teresa Fischer 2001 DEDE Johannes-Kepler-Gymnasium Leonberg
w Denise Danielescu 2000 DEDE Johannes-Kepler-Gymnasium Leonberg
w Melina Schmiedecker 2001 DEDE Johannes-Kepler-Gymnasium Leonberg
w Karolin Jauernig 2000 DEDE Johannes-Kepler-Gymnasium Leonberg
m Cornelius Wilnhammer 2002 DEDE Johannes-Kepler-Gymnasium Leonberg
w Melissa Selle 2002 DEDE Johannes-Kepler-Gymnasium Leonberg
w Maya Welfonder 2002 DEDE Johannes-Kepler-Gymnasium Leonberg
m Jakob Baars 2003 DEDE Johannes-Kepler-Gymnasium Leonberg
m Enno Baars 1971 DEDE Johannes-Kepler-Gymnasium Leonberg
m Steffen Schwarz 1973 DEDE Johannes-Kepler-Gymnasium Leonberg
w Kathrin Mörk 2002 DEDE Johannes-Kepler-Gymnasium Leonberg
m Reinhard Ehrenberger 1956 DEDE Status Quo
m Reinhard Ehrenberger 1956 DEDE
w Esther Gläser 2001 DEDE Johannes-Kepler-Gymnasium Leonberg
w Kristina Balakina 2000 DEDE Johannes-Kepler-Gymnasium Leonberg
m Rainer Nitsche 1961 DEDE TV Großsachsenheim
m Holger Viereck 1961 DEDE AFGRS
m Hermann Fabritius 1973 DEDE Auricher Schnegga
w Leonie Großkopf 2003 DEDE Friedrich-Abel-Gymnasium Vaihingen
m Julian Kristen 2003 DEDE Friedrich-Abel-Gymnasium Vaihingen
w Marcella Schossig 1966 DEDE TG Stein
m Michael Baier 1978 DEDE
w Sarah Gläser 2001 DEDE JKG Leonberg
w Victoria Schifano 1999 DEDE JKG Leonberg
m Dainius Kuprys 1977 DEDE
w Pia Kaiser 2004 DEDE Johannes-Kepler-Gymnasium Leonberg
m Mathis Helbeck 1992 DEDE Kegelfreunde Bontrup
m Justus Widmaier 1999 DEDE FSV Vaihingen/Enz